SHOWS

Wed Jul 23rd8:00pm[Queer Aggression:]
Thu Jul 24th8:00pmSWEETH TOOTH
Glacier Palace
Electric Hymn
Fri Jul 25th8:00pmHORNET LEG (K Recs)
Those Howlings (ATX)
Bath Party
Sat Jul 26th8:00pmASH BORER (CA)
Hell (Salem, OR)
Mon Jul 28th8:00pm[Thirsty City]
GRAPE GOD
Drew Slum
Snitches
Montgomery Word

plus: DJ's Lamar Leroy + Deena Bee
Wed Jul 30th8:00pmSAVAGEHEADS (Boston)
Wild Mohicans
Vivid Sekt
PMS 84
Fri Aug 1st8:00pmBURIALS
Exhausted Prayer (CA)
Aerial Ruin
Sat Aug 2nd8:00pmFLAGPOLERS (BC)
Beach Party
The Cut 45
Tue Aug 5th8:00pmHELLSHOCK
Apriori (CA)
Arctic Flowers
Dead Hunt (ex-Ripper)
Wed Aug 6th8:00pmPROM BODY (AZ)
Feel Young (Reunion)
Sad Horse

+ DJ DNA
Thu Aug 7th8:00pm"DirtBag"
[DANCE NITE!!!]
DJ Bruce LaBruiser + Guests
Fri Aug 8th8:00pmMAMMOTH SALMON (Record Release!)
Disenchanter
Paranaut
Sat Aug 9th8:00pmSPRAY PAINT (ATX)
The Woolen Men
Honey Bucket
Penny Machine (Oakland, CA)
Sun Aug 10th8:00pmSEX CRIME
Thee Headliners
+ tba
Mon Aug 11th8:00pmBETA BOYS (KS)
Dirty Work (KS)
Crime Zone
PMS 84 (ex-Life Form)
Tue Aug 12th8:00pm[Recess Records Cavalcade of Clowns]
UNDERGROUND RAILROAD TO CANDYLAND (CA)
Treasure Fleet (IL - membs Lawrence Arms)
Lenguas Largas (AZ)
White Night (CA)
Wed Aug 13th8:00pmZIG ZAGS (CA - In The Red/Volcom Recs)
Ex-Cult (TN - Goner Recs)
Eternal Tapestry (Thrill Jockey Recs)
Thu Aug 14th8:00pm[PALS FEST:]
TALKATIVE
Bleach Blonde Dudes
+tba
Fri Aug 15th8:00pm[FESTICIDE presents:]
STONEBURNER
Hungers
Sól (membs Diesto)
Sat Aug 16th8:00pmKUUDES SILMA (Finland)
Maailmanloppu (Finland)
Arctic Flower
+TBA
Sun Aug 17th8:00pmBLANK PAGES (Germany)
Bellicose Minds
Vicious Pleasures
WOUNDS (membs Red Dons)
Tue Aug 19th8:00pmDOTTIE ATTIE
Gang Cult (Seattle)
Killer Ghost (Seattle)
Thu Aug 21st8:00pmGREEN BERET (Boston)
Koward (Boston)
Frenzy
Fri Aug 22nd8:00pmAMANDA X (PA - Siltbreeze Recs)
Beach Day (FL - Kanine Recs)
+TBA
Sat Aug 23rd8:00pmDIVERS
Nato Coles & the Blue Diamond Band (MN)
The Numbers
Sun Aug 24th8:00pmHANG THE OLD YEAR
The Hague
Sabonis
Mon Aug 25th8:00pm[Thirsty City]
(Live Hip-Hop/Beats + DJ Nite!!!)
Tue Aug 26th8:00pmTELE NOVELLA (ATX)
Psychomagic
The Dandelyons
Fri Aug 29th8:00pmCOLD WASTE (FL)
Wow & Flutter
Otis
Sat Aug 30th8:00pmMY MAN MIKE (South Korea)
+TBA
Sun Aug 31st8:00pmSMOKE RINGS
Arc Ov Light (Olympia)
Force Publique